ESORDIENTI 2005

dove ci trovate questa settimana

Prima Giornata

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALATLETICO LUCCA25/02/2018Ore 10:00Campo Sportivo Bicchio
LIDO DI CAMAIOREFORTE DEI MARMI 201525/02/2018Ore 10:00Campo sportivo V.le Kennedy
LUCCHESE LIBERTASACADEMY TAU24/02/2018Ore 15:00Comunale Acquedotto
SAN FILIPPOVERSILIA CALCIO25/02/2018Ore 10:00Campo sportivo S.Filippo

Seconda Giornata

FORTE DEI MARMIYOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONAL28/03/2018Ore 17:30Campo Sportivo Via Versilia
ACADEMY TAULIDO DI CAMAIORE sq.B03/03/2018Ore 16:30Stadio Altopascio
ATLETICO LUCCASAN FILIPPO04/03/2018Ore 09:15Comunale Henderson
VERSILIA CALCIOCAPEZZANO PIANORE04/03/2018Ore 09:30Campo sportivo La Pruniccia

Terza Giornata

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALACADEMY TAU10/03/2018Ore 16:00Campo Sportivo Bicchio
LIDO DI CAMAIORELUCCHESE LIBERTAS10/03/2018Ore 15:00Campo sportivo V.le Kennedy
CAPEZZANO PIANOREATLETICO LUCCA10/03/2018Ore 17:00Campo Sportivo Cavanis
SAN FILIPPOFORTE DEI MARMI11/03/2018Ore 09:15Campo sportivo S.Filippo

Quarta Giornata

LUCCHESE LIBERTASYOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONAL17/03/2018Ore 15:30Comunale Acquedotto 1
ATLETICO LUCCAVERSILIA CALCIO18/03/2018Ore 09:15Comunale Henderson
ACADEMY TAUSAN FILIPPO17/03/2018Ore 18:30Stadio Altopascio
FORTE DEI MARMICAPEZZANO PIANORE04/04/2018Ore 15:30Campo sportivo Via Versilia

Quinta Giornata

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALLIDO DI CAMAIORE25/03/2018Ore 15:30Campo Sportivo Bicchio
SAN FILIPPOLUCCHESE LIBERTAS24/03/2018Ore 16:50Campo sportivo S.Filippo
CAPEZZANO PIANOREACADEMY TAU24/03/2018Ore 17:00Campo Sportivo Cavanis
VERSILIA CALCIOFORTE DEI MARMI24/03/2018Ore 18:20Campo sportivo La Pruniccia

Sesta Giornata

VIAREGGIO NATIONALRIPOSACampo Sportivo di Bicchio
LIDO DI CAMAIORESAN FILIPPO08/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo V.le Kennedy
LUCCHESE LIBERTASCAPEZZANO PIANORE08/04/2018Ore 10:30Comunale Acquedotto 1
ACADEMY TAUVERSILIA CALCIO08/04/2018Ore 10:30Stadio Altopascio
FORTE DEI MARMIATLETICO LUCCA07/04/2018Ore 17:20Campo Sportivo Via Versilia

Settima Giornata

SAN FILIPPOYOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONAL14/04/2018Ore 17:15Campo Sportivo S. Filippo
CAPEZZANO PIANORELIDO DI CAMAIORE14/04/2018Ore 15:30Campo Sportivo Cavanis
ATLETICO LUCCAACADEMY TAU15/04/2018Ore 09:15Comunale Henderson
VERSILIA CALCIOLUCCHESE LIBERTAS14/04/2018Ore 18:30Campo sportivo La Pruniccia

Ottava Giornata

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALCAPEZZANO PIANORE22/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo Bicchio
LUCCHESE LIBERTASATLETICO LUCCA22/04/2018Ore 10:30Comunale Acquedotto 1
LIDO DI CAMAIOREVERSILIA CALCIO22/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo V.le Kennedy
ACADEMY TAUFORTE DEI MARMI22/04/2018Ore 10:30Stadio Altopascio

Nona Giornata

ATLETICO LUCCALIDO DI CAMAIORE29/04/2018Ore 10:30Comunale Henderson
FORTE DEI MARMILUCCHESE LIBERTAS29/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo sportivo Via Versilia
CAPEZZANO PIANORESAN FILIPPO29/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo Cavanis
VERSILIA CALCIOYOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONAL29/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo sportivo La Pruniccia
scuolacalcioGiovanissimi Provinciali B 2005 – C