PRIMI CALCI ANNO 2009

dove ci trovate questa settimana

Prima Giornata Girone F

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALATLETICO Q.M.25/02/2018Ore 11:30Campo sportivo Bicchio
FORTE DEI MARMICAPEZZANO PIANORE25/02/2018Ore 16:50Campo sportivo Via Versilia
SPORTING MASSAROSAVIAREGGIO 201425/02/2018Ore 11:00Comunale Massarosa
TAU CALCIOLIDO DI CAMAIORE25/02/2018Ore 16:30Comunale Altopascio

Seconda Giornata Girone F

VIAREGGIO 2014VIAREGGIO NATIONAL19/03/2018Ore 17:30Campo sportivo Via Filzi
ATLETICO Q.M.FORTE DEI MARMI04/03/2018Ore 10:00Campo sportivo P. Quercione
CAPEZZANO PIANORECROCE VERDE03/03/2018Ore 15:30Comunale Cavanis
LIDO DI CAMAIORESPORTING MASSAROSA04/03/2018Ore 10:30Campo sportivo V.le Kennedy

Terza Giornata Girone F

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALLIDO DI CAMAIORE11/03/2018Ore 11:30Campo sportivo Bicchio
FORTE DEI MARMIVIAREGGIO 201411/03/2018Ore 18:00Campo sportivo Via Versilia
SPORTING MASSAROSATAU CALCIO10/03/2018Ore 17:00Comunale Massarosa
CROCE VERDEATLETICO Q.M.10/03/2018Ore 17:45Campo Sportivo Basalari

Quarta Giornata Girone F

TAU ALTOPASCIOVIAREGGIO NATIONAL22/03/2018Ore 18:30Lucca Campo Vignini
ATLETICO Q.M.CAPEZZANO PIANORE17/03/2018Ore 16:30Campo sportivo P. Quercione
VIAREGGIO 2014CROCE VERDE17/03/2018Ore 16:00Campo sportivo V. Filzi
LIDO DI CAMAIOREFORTE DEI MARMI18/03/2018Ore 10:30Campo sportivo V.le Kennedy

Quinta Giornata Girone F

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALSPORTING MASSAROSA27/03/2018Ore 17:45Campo sportivo Bicchio
FORTE DEI MARMITAU CALCIO24/03/2018Ore 16:45Campo sportivo Via Versilia
CAPEZZANO PIANOREVIAREGGIO 201427/03/2018Ore 17:30Comunale Cavanis
CROCE VERDELIDO DI CAMAIORE28/03/2018Ore 17:15Campo Sportivo Basalari

Sesta Giornata Girone F

VIAREGGIO NATIONALRIPOSACampo Sportivo di Bicchio
TAU ALTOPASCIOCROCE VERDE07/04/2018Ore 18:45Lucca Campo Vignini
SPORTING MASSAROSAFORTE DEI MARMI08/04/2018Ore 11:00Comunale Massarosa
VIAREGGIO 2014ATLETICO Q.M.07/04/2018Ore 16:00Campo sportivo V. Filzi
LIDO DI CAMAIORECAPEZZANO PIANORE07/04/2018Ore 15:30Campo sportivo V.le Kennedy

Settima Giornata Girone F

FORTE DEI MARMIYOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONAL15/04/2018Ore 15:30Campo sportivo Via Versilia
ATLETICO Q.M.LIDO DI CAMAIORE15/04/2018Ore 10:00Campo sportivo P. Quercione
CAPEZZANO PIANORETAU CALCIO14/04/2018Ore 17:00Comunale Cavanis
CROCE VERDESPORTING MASSAROSA15/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo Basalari

Ottava Giornata Girone F

YOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONALCROCE VERDE22/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo sportivo Bicchio
SPORTING MASSAROSACAPEZZANO PIANORE22/04/2018Ore 10:30Comunale Massarosa
TAU CALCIOATLETICO Q.M.22/04/2018Ore 10:30Lucca Campo Vignini
LIDO DI CAMAIOREVIAREGGIO 201422/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo V.le Kennedy

Nona Giornata Girone F

CAPEZZANO PIANOREYOUNG VIAREGGIO NATIONAL29/04/2018Ore 10:30Comunale Cavanis
ATLETICO Q.M.SPORTING MASSAROSA29/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo sportivo P. Quercione
VIAREGGIO 2014TAU CALCIO29/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo Via Filzi
CROCE VERDEFORTE DEI MARMI29/04/2018Ore 10:30Campo Sportivo Basalari
scuolacalcioPULCINI I° anno 2009 – C